Przygotowanie do przyjęcia sakramentu bierzmowania, kl. VIII

rok szkolny 2019/2020

 

PODZIAŁ NA GRUPY

 

Grupa I „Mądrość”

Paulina Konieczna, 24.09.2019r. godz. 18.00

Adamczak  Agata

Dominiak Szymon

Hirt Karolina

Kaniewska Daria

Kowalka Magdalena

Kruk Mikołaj

Mogielnicka Maja

Pogorzelczyk Julia

Sadowski Miłosz

Sosiński Maksymilian

Ślusarz Jakub

Śron Mikołaj

Waśko Amelia

Wojdyła Julia

Grupa II „Rozum”

Łukasz Kwiecień, 25.09.2019r. godz. 18.00

Bąkowski Konrad

Dziamski Kacper

Hoffman Oliwier

Kańduła Kinga

Kucz Miłosz

Nowicki Kacper

Piechota Amanda

Polański Kamil

Schulz Joachim

Steinke Emilia

Świergiel Kalina

Wicher Marika

Wojtkiewicz Maria

Grupa III „Rada”

Artur Olejniczak, 26.09.2019r. godz. 18.00

Borkowski Oskar

Dziewiałtowski-Gintont Oskra

Jarnot Mikołaj

Karkosa Martyna

Liman Piotr

Nowotnik Natalia

Poniedziałek Hubert

Skierecki Mateusz

Stelmaszyk Anna

Szulc Wiktoria

Tobys Martyna

Wieczorek Emilia

Wolny Wojciech

Grupa IV „Męstwo”

Ryszard Świderski, 24.09.2019r., godz. 19.00

Brzozowska Dominika

Fabian Julia

Jazgar Klaudia

Katner Nicola

Łangowicz Michał

Nyga Wiktoria

Przybył Oliwia

Skoczylas Aleksander

Szałek Małgorzata

Tabys Karol

Wilkoszarski Jan

Wróblewski Kamil

Uss Piotr

Grupa V „Umiejętność”

Mateusz Wojcieszak, 23.09.2019r., godz. 18.30

Cembrowska Oliwia

Fabian

Friedrich Hubert

Jeziorkowski Miłosz

Knop Aleksandra

Łuczak Katarzyna

Olszak Norbert

Przygocka Olga

Skoczylas Wiktoria

Szkudlarska Marika

Tomaszewicz Łukasz

Winnicki Michał

Wybicki Franciszek

Grupa VI „Pobożność”

Joanna Uramowska, 23.09.2019r. godz. 17.00

Chwalisz Małgorzata

Gajewska Aleksandra

Judek Sonia

Kober Nikodem

Łukaszewski Mateusz

Ordowski Hubert

Ratajczak Sara

Rybicka

Skotarek Maja

Szymański Patryk

Tullin Kacper

Wiśniewska Zofia

Zimke Igor

Grupa VII „Bojaźń Boża”

ks. Bartek  30.09. 2019r. godz. 18.00

Dolińska Małgorzata

Dunaj Jakub

Gawełek Amelia

Kaczmarek Nicole

Krok-Adamski Kevin

Machucki Mikołaj

Piosik Kamil

Różańska Dominika

Smaruń Paulina

Szymkowiak Kacper

Wasilewski Igor

Witajewska Natalia

Żuk Marcel